تطبيق قران رمضان كريم
The application includes downloading the selected verses and listening to them without the need to connect to the Internet.
The application includes many interesting options such as auto-playing the next verse, the ability to self-select the speed of the voice, and adding favorite verses to your list.
The application allows the user to search for the required verse easily, easier browsing, and the recitation of your favorite sheikh.
Sheikh Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi is one of the most famous international reciters in the Arab world.
The application testifies to the sincerity of the natural voice that occupies the forefront in the recitation that makes listening to the Noble Qur’an exceptional and equipped to obtain the correct psychological effect.
Why does the user need to install the application to download the Noble Qur’an, voice and image of the reciter Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi:If you are a fan of listening to Sheikh Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi in the recitations of the Noble Qur’an, the application of the Noble Qur’an in audio and video with the voice of Sheikh Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi provides you with listening to the surahs of the Holy Qur’an in the voice of Al-Muaiqly mp3 for free.The interface of the Holy Qur’an program, audio and video by Al-Shatri, is very simple, which makes the program smooth and fast.
You will not have any difficulty starting from downloading from the store.After downloading the application, you can listen to the surahs of the Noble Qur’an with the voice of Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi and read the surahs at the same time, at any time.You can use the program to download the Noble Qur’an, audio and video, simply for free, after downloading it, through the following steps:• Visit the store and search for the program (The Holy Qur’an, Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi, and a picture without the Internet)• Download the application by pressing (Install).Then you can enjoy a unique experience with Sheikh Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi in reciting the Quran mp3.How to use the application to download the Noble Qur’an, Muhammad Siddiq Al-MinshawiAs we mentioned, the interface of the Holy Quran application, the voice and image of Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi, is a simple interface that enables users, young or old, to listen to the Holy Quran and use the application with ease, away from the complexity.The application of the Noble Qur’an, Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi, enables you to listen to the surahs of the Holy Qur’an and read them all after specifying the name of the surah that you want to listen to and you can read it at the same time, which is recited by Sheikh Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi in every surah.
The advantages of the application of the Noble Qur’an with the voice of the reciter Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi:Now you can use the application with ease, as well as read and listen to the entire surah of the Holy Qur’an by Sheikh Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi, to live a wonderful state of faith in which you delve deeper into the meanings and interpretation of the Noble Qur’an, enjoying the voice of Sheikh Al-Muaiqly, who transports you to another world with his sweet and influential voice.Do not hesitate, my dear, and download the application now and enjoy a different faith experience with the application of the Noble Qur’an, Muhammad Siddiq Al-Minshawi.You can share the application of the Noble Qur’an with your friends on social media so that we all earn the reward for the application of the Noble Qur’an in its entirety.
By taking a look at the rest of our applications on the store that are available to users for free.Finally, if you like the application of the Noble Qur’an, voice and image, I hope to put an evaluation of the application and put forward your suggestions for the development of this application, and in the end we will reward you and you, God willing.
About تطبيق قران رمضان كريم
- Package name (App ID)
- com.quran.AlMinshawii
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Read Holy Quran
Looking for the تطبيق قران رمضان كريم APK?
The safest way to get تطبيق قران رمضان كريم (com.quran.AlMinshawii) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Music Features
Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Gaming Features
Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.
See تطبيق قران رمضان كريم in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is تطبيق قران رمضان كريم free?
Yes, تطبيق قران رمضان كريم is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install تطبيق قران رمضان كريم on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for تطبيق قران رمضان كريم by Read Holy Quran or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.quran.AlMinshawii?
com.quran.AlMinshawii is the App ID (package name) of تطبيق قران رمضان كريم on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is تطبيق قران رمضان كريم safe to download?
Installing تطبيق قران رمضان كريم from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Read Holy Quran, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.